2026 NSW State Championship Minor

Sydney (AUS)
25/09/2026 - 29/09/2026

Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Ahmed,Imran NSW168316830
2 Deng,Michael NSW166816680
3 Wang,Weihong CHN163016300
4 Chan,Chi Ngo HKG158817351588
5 Teng,Huey NSW151717191517
6 Vujasin,Nikola NSW151517071515
7 Huang,Isaac NSW148917031489
8 Doan,Peter NSW148117371481
9 Koolath,Manognya Param NSW148116961481
10 Mayer,Frederick NSW148017061480
11 Yuan,Winson NSW147517071475
12 Gupta,Ved IND145714570
13 Pavlidis,Alexi NSW143717051437
14 Simarmata,Fedrick Fernando INA141716991417
15 Daniel,Suria NSW140617501406
16 Jain,Kamal NSW138016481380
17 Ni,Marcus NSW137016771370
18 Zhu,Zane (Zichen) NSW135616431356
19 Shu,John NSW132516451325
20 Liang,Xibing NZL132216251322
21 Lakshman,Emmanuel NSW130616561306
22 Mahajan,Zariya NSW130016871300
23 Carnegie,Harvey NSW128915541289
24 Rej,Alexander NSW128816061288
25 Threlfall,Leo NSW127115241271
26 Ran,Sean SA126215511262
27 Corona,Fabrizio NSW122315751223
28 Sridhar,Aditya NSW121716051217
29 Jiang,Hosea NSW121115981211
30 Sudhakar,Shaarav NSW120315181203
31 Ryan,Lewis NSW118516201185
32 Campos Wagner,Fulvio Alberto NSW118316001183
33 Huang,Daniel NSW117915311179
34 Baird,Sebastian NSW116201162
35 Hirschhorn,Lucas NSW116001160
36 Bai,Xuanhao Winston NSW114114661141
37 Mohamed Razmy,Ahamed Shiraz SRI112815061128
38 Liang,Nancy NZL112214911122
39 Chang,Ike NSW111215411112
40 Daniel,Ariye NSW111215741112
41 Arora,Ekansh NSW110516381105
42 Mitchell,Ralph NSW110014671100
43 Zhu,Nicholas NSW106015451060
44 Balaji,Kishan Sai NSW9401443940
45 Arun,Adhvik NSW8711452871
46 Chen,Taiming NSW8171403817
47 Pullen-Rhodes,Elliot NSW6731432673
48 Achar,Ramesh NSW000
49 de Guzman, Samuel NSW000
50 Pacia,Byron Jeffrey NSW000
51 Polwaththe,Yasith Solochana NSW000
52 Vishnuchittan,Vrithav IND000
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating