2026 NSW State Championship Reserves

Sydney (AUS)
25/09/2026 - 29/09/2026

Registered players

#Title ↕ PlayerFed ↕ Rtg ↕ RtgF ↕ RtgN
1 Plant,John Stuart NSW193120031931
2 Zou,Xuyuan (Dimitri) QLD183519431835
3 Li,Marcus (Shing Hei) NSW181419251814
4 He,Andrew NSW179518381795
5 Pham,Minh Khue NSW178317771783
6 Gong,Leo NSW174918641749
7 He,Nathan NSW167218611672
8 Thuaux,Alexander NSW165318361653
9 WCM Qian,Linda (Zhiling) NSW164318491643
10 Liu,Mike QLD162218981622
11 Ong,Jonathan Si Seng NSW162017381620
12 Van,Nikolaus NSW161201612
13 Esposito,David NSW160617791606
14 Wong,Benjamin NSW160117791601
15 WCM Qian,Vicky NSW159718781597
16 Chisholm,Tom R NSW159517841595
17 Jin,Owen Wei NZL158417181584
18 Sivaraj,Avinav NSW157917161579
19 Murphy,Emmet NSW157517871575
20 Tay,Mason NSW157517821575
21 Su,Joey NSW156618091566
22 Xu,Leo NSW155917461559
23 Lawes,Alexander (Emily) NSW155516801555
24 Venkat,Neil NSW154017891540
25 Nisha Raj,Taran NSW151617471516
26 Sheng,Ray NSW150617411506
27 He,Enock NSW148317961483
28 Xie,Leo NSW146417891464
29 Zhang,Oliver NSW145017451450
30 Wang,Isaac (Yijun) NSW143818391438
31 Gan,Alvis NSW142117491421
32 Holley,Lachlan NSW131617521316
Rating legend: Rtg: Rating used for pairing and standings - RtgF: Fide Rating - RtgN: National Rating