NSW Chess Association


aa  


Drop Down Menu
Results

  Integra NSW Open 2012

Players List

No  Name                          Feder Rtg  Loc 

1.  Zhao, Zong-Yuan               NSW   2542 2540
2.  Xie, George                   NSW   2408 2434
3.  Lane, Gary W                  NSW   2394 2449
4.  Solomon, Stephen J            QLD   2386 2404
5.  Illingworth, Max              NSW   2344 2399
6.  Bjelobrk, Igor                NSW   2322 2335
7.  Ovcina, Denis                 OS    2243 2284
8.  Brown, Andrew                 ACT   2236 2253
9.  Bird, Andrew                  NSW   2216 2252
10. Ayvazyan, Armen               NSW   2200 2207
11. Liu, Yi                       QLD   2185 2265
12. Wright, Neil S                NSW   2185 2166
13. Bernardino, Marlon Almario Jr OS    2163     
14. McClymont, Brodie             QLD   2140 2262
15. Kargosha, Bahman              OS    2131 2125
16. Chen, Pengyu                  NSW   2109 2141
17. Broekhuyse, Paul              NSW   2104 2096
18. Bolens, Johny                 NSW   2096 1888
19. Zirdum, Ivan                  NSW   2064 1952
20. Starke, Andrew                NSW   2045 1797
21. Huynh, Arthur                 NSW   2022 2037
22. Kempen, Leon                  VIC   2021 1953
23. Lester, George E              QLD   2018 1979
24. Marner, Gavin                 OS    2013 1960
25. Guo, Emma                     ACT   2005 2042
26. Spuler, David                 QLD   1998 2015
27. Ilic, Ilija                   NSW   1984 1895
28. Milligan, Helen               OS    1976 1923
29. Webster, David                NSW   1964 2017
30. Bennett, Hilton               OS    1964 1989
31. Saleh, Akef                   WA    1959 2018
32. Champion, Patrick             NSW   1959 1964
33. Chau, Bernard                 NSW   1956 1917
34. Mallari, Donato               NSW   1946 1958
35. Rewais, Sarwat                NSW   1937 1855
36. Descallar, Levi               NSW   1922 1876
37. Kordahi, Nicholas             NSW   1920 1892
38. Lim, Kian Hwa                 OS    1887 1893
39. McGuirk, Michael              NSW   1883 1834
40. Hassani, Arif                 NSW   1880 1741
41. Chibnall, Alana               NSW   1866 1779
42. Christensen, Joshua           NSW   1859 1767
43. Kirchnei, Pedro               NSW   1857 1835
44. Kuan, Julian                  NSW   1848 1883
45. Visser, Johan                 OS    1848 1636
46. Rachmadi, Herman              NSW   1845 1763
47. Watson, Robert A              NSW   1827 1705
48. Cekulis, Maris                QLD   1826 1771
49. Lai, Cyrus Ho Yeung           OS    1826     
50. Bispham, John                 NSW   1824 1757
51. Gerges, Fady                  NSW   1819 1763
52. Low, Frank                    NSW   1812 1649
53. Louie, Ryan                   QLD   1804 1843
54. Guo, Jamie-Lee                ACT   1800 1624
55. Wan, Dennis                   NSW   1798 1746
56. Zulkifli, Mat-Arif            NSW   1797 1597
57. Kethro, Michael               ACT   1793 1644
58. Buciu, Aurel-John             QLD   1781 1665
59. Setiabudi, Megan              ACT   1765 1706
60. Vuglar, Shanon                ACT   1753 1605
61. Chan, Chi Loon Jake           OS    1751     
62. Srivatanakul, Pricha          OS    1730     
63. Louie, Jared                  QLD   1715 1465
64. Lau, Matthew Ende             OS    1711     
65. O'Rourke, Ryan (1996)         NSW   1707 1631
66. Willathgamuwa, Rowan          NSW   1689 1515
67. Mithran, Mirakla              NSW   1685 1568
68. Radisich, Matt                ACT   1670 1572
69. Dibley, Shane E               NSW   1612 1674
70. Willathgamuwa, Kevin          NSW   1590 1430
71. Ingham, Glenn                 ACT   1586 1581
72. Sewell, Bob                   NSW   1490 1062
73. Yermolenko, Taras             NSW        1961
74. Cristobal, Rodolfo            NSW        1921
75. Burke, Matthew                OS         1850
76. Bemrose, Colin J              NSW        1802
77. Ho, Choon Chow                NSW        1664
78. Dutta, Rishi                  NSW        1644
79. Halpin, Luke                  NSW        1644
80. Buza, Muhamed                 NSW        1643
81. Satrapa, James                ACT        1637
82. Crossman, Tom                 NSW        1608
83. Bommireddipalli, Shobana      NSW        1014
84. Bommireddipalli, Venkata      NSW        741 
85. Sekhar, Amiya                 OS             
86. Chan, Alexander               OS             
87. Dujmovic, Christian           NSW            
88. Finn, Jan-Vincent             OS             
89. Koh-Caleb, Sarah Elizabeth    OS             
90. Kow, Jonathan                 OS             
91. Ng, Abigail                   OS             
92. Tancred, Benjamin             NSW            

Standings

Place Name                          Feder Rtg  Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Brown, Andrew                 ACT   2236 2253 6.5      25.0  34.0   27.0
 2-3  Xie, George                   NSW   2408 2434 6        25.0  34.5   25.0
      Zhao, Zong-Yuan               NSW   2542 2540 6        23.0  33.0   25.0
 4-5  Bjelobrk, Igor                NSW   2322 2335 5.5      23.5  32.0   23.0
      Ovcina, Denis                 OS    2243 2284 5.5      20.5  29.0   23.5
6-13  Lane, Gary W                  NSW   2394 2449 5        24.5  34.5   23.0
      Illingworth, Max              NSW   2344 2399 5        24.5  33.5   23.5
      McClymont, Brodie             QLD   2140 2262 5        21.5  30.5   22.0
      Solomon, Stephen J            QLD   2386 2404 5        21.0  30.5   22.0
      Bird, Andrew                  NSW   2216 2252 5        21.0  30.0   21.0
      Chen, Pengyu                  NSW   2109 2141 5        20.5  28.5   20.0
      Huynh, Arthur                 NSW   2022 2037 5        19.5  28.0   20.5
      Webster, David                NSW   1964 2017 5        15.5  22.0   17.0
14-25 Ayvazyan, Armen               NSW   2200 2207 4.5      22.0  30.0   21.0
      Wright, Neil S                NSW   2185 2166 4.5      21.0  29.5   21.0
      Kargosha, Bahman              OS    2131 2125 4.5      21.0  29.5   20.5
      Bernardino, Marlon Almario Jr OS    2163      4.5      20.0  28.0   20.0
      Lai, Cyrus Ho Yeung           OS    1826      4.5      20.0  27.5   16.5
      Chau, Bernard                 NSW   1956 1917 4.5      19.5  27.5   18.5
      Guo, Emma                     ACT   2005 2042 4.5      18.5  27.0   17.5
      Bolens, Johny                 NSW   2096 1888 4.5      18.5  26.0   18.0
      Setiabudi, Megan              ACT   1765 1706 4.5      18.5  26.0   16.0
      Spuler, David                 QLD   1998 2015 4.5      18.0  25.5   18.5
      Milligan, Helen               OS    1976 1923 4.5      17.0  24.0   15.0
      Broekhuyse, Paul              NSW   2104 2096 4.5      16.0  22.5   15.0
26-38 Cristobal, Rodolfo            NSW        1921 4        21.0  30.0   18.0
      Champion, Patrick             NSW   1959 1964 4        19.5  27.5   17.0
      Liu, Yi                       QLD   2185 2265 4        18.5  27.5   16.0
      Kempen, Leon                  VIC   2021 1953 4        18.5  26.5   18.5
      Descallar, Levi               NSW   1922 1876 4        18.5  26.5   16.0
      Starke, Andrew                NSW   2045 1797 4        18.5  26.0   18.0
      Marner, Gavin                 OS    2013 1960 4        18.5  25.5   17.0
      Zirdum, Ivan                  NSW   2064 1952 4        18.0  25.5   19.5
      Kuan, Julian                  NSW   1848 1883 4        17.5  23.5   17.5
      Bemrose, Colin J              NSW        1802 4        17.0  24.0   14.0
      Kordahi, Nicholas             NSW   1920 1892 4        16.5  23.0   14.0
      Chibnall, Alana               NSW   1866 1779 4        15.5  22.5   15.5
      Kirchnei, Pedro               NSW   1857 1835 4        14.5  20.5   13.0
39-52 Vuglar, Shanon                ACT   1753 1605 3.5      20.5  27.0   15.0
      Bennett, Hilton               OS    1964 1989 3.5      18.5  26.0   15.5
      Visser, Johan                 OS    1848 1636 3.5      18.0  25.5   16.0
      Halpin, Luke                  NSW        1644 3.5      18.0  25.5   14.0
      Watson, Robert A              NSW   1827 1705 3.5      17.5  24.5   14.5
      Ilic, Ilija                   NSW   1984 1895 3.5      17.0  25.0   13.5
      Ingham, Glenn                 ACT   1586 1581 3.5      17.0  22.5   13.5
      Mallari, Donato               NSW   1946 1958 3.5      16.5  24.0   13.0
      Saleh, Akef                   WA    1959 2018 3.5      16.5  23.0   15.0
      McGuirk, Michael              NSW   1883 1834 3.5      16.5  23.0   15.0
      Crossman, Tom                 NSW        1608 3.5      16.0  23.0   12.5
      Burke, Matthew                OS         1850 3.5      16.0  22.0   11.5
      Chan, Chi Loon Jake           OS    1751      3.5      15.5  23.0   13.0
      Lau, Matthew Ende             OS    1711      3.5      14.0  19.5    9.5
53-67 Gerges, Fady                  NSW   1819 1763 3        22.0  29.5   15.0
      Yermolenko, Taras             NSW        1961 3        20.0  28.0   15.0
      Louie, Ryan                   QLD   1804 1843 3        19.5  25.5   13.5
      Wan, Dennis                   NSW   1798 1746 3        17.5  24.0   12.0
      Bispham, John                 NSW   1824 1757 3        17.5  23.5   11.5
      Willathgamuwa, Kevin          NSW   1590 1430 3        17.5  23.0   10.0
      Buciu, Aurel-John             QLD   1781 1665 3        17.0  23.0   10.0
      Willathgamuwa, Rowan          NSW   1689 1515 3        17.0  23.0    9.5
      Guo, Jamie-Lee                ACT   1800 1624 3        16.0  24.0   11.0
      Cekulis, Maris                QLD   1826 1771 3        16.0  24.0   10.5
      Lim, Kian Hwa                 OS    1887 1893 3        16.0  22.0    9.0
      Satrapa, James                ACT        1637 3        15.5  20.5    8.5
      Kethro, Michael               ACT   1793 1644 3        15.0  20.5   11.0
      Christensen, Joshua           NSW   1859 1767 3        13.5  20.0   12.0
      Lester, George E              QLD   2018 1979 3        12.5  18.5   12.0
68-78 O'Rourke, Ryan (1996)         NSW   1707 1631 2.5      19.0  26.0    9.5
      Louie, Jared                  QLD   1715 1465 2.5      18.5  24.5   13.5
      Kow, Jonathan                 OS              2.5      18.5  24.5   12.5
      Dutta, Rishi                  NSW        1644 2.5      17.5  24.0   10.5
      Mithran, Mirakla              NSW   1685 1568 2.5      17.5  24.0    8.5
      Ho, Choon Chow                NSW        1664 2.5      17.0  22.0   10.5
      Srivatanakul, Pricha          OS    1730      2.5      16.5  22.5   12.5
      Low, Frank                    NSW   1812 1649 2.5      15.5  22.0    9.5
      Rewais, Sarwat                NSW   1937 1855 2.5      15.5  21.5   11.5
      Bommireddipalli, Shobana      NSW        1014 2.5      13.0  19.0    5.5
      Koh-Caleb, Sarah Elizabeth    OS              2.5      11.0  16.0    5.0
79-84 Dibley, Shane E               NSW   1612 1674 2        17.5  25.0   10.5
      Ng, Abigail                   OS              2        14.5  19.0    5.0
      Finn, Jan-Vincent             OS              2        14.0  18.5    9.0
      Radisich, Matt                ACT   1670 1572 2        13.0  17.5    7.0
      Dujmovic, Christian           NSW             2        12.5  17.0    7.0
      Buza, Muhamed                 NSW        1643 2        12.0  18.0    5.0
85-87 Zulkifli, Mat-Arif            NSW   1797 1597 1.5      13.5  21.0    7.0
      Chan, Alexander               OS              1.5      13.5  19.5    6.0
      Sekhar, Amiya                 OS              1.5      13.5  19.0    5.5
88-89 Sewell, Bob                   NSW   1490 1062 1        13.5  19.5    5.0
      Tancred, Benjamin             NSW             1         5.5  12.0    2.0
90-91 Bommireddipalli, Venkata      NSW        741  0.5      13.0  18.0    1.5
      Rachmadi, Herman              NSW   1845 1763 0.5      11.5  17.5    2.0
 92   Hassani, Arif                 NSW   1880 1741 0         2.0   7.5    0.0

Crosstable

No Name                          Feder Rtg  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Brown, Andrew                 ACT   2236 2253 6.5   61:W 30:W 12:W  6:W  2:W  3:D  9:W
2  Xie, George                   NSW   2408 2434 6     62:W 20:W 10:W  5:W  1:L  7:W  8:W
3  Zhao, Zong-Yuan               NSW   2542 2540 6     43:W 32:W 28:W  4:D 14:W  1:D  6:W
4  Bjelobrk, Igor                NSW   2322 2335 5.5   75:W 19:W  8:W  3:D  7:L 20:W 15:W
5  Ovcina, Denis                 OS    2243 2284 5.5   55:W 76:W 31:W  2:L 29:W 16:W  7:D
6  Lane, Gary W                  NSW   2394 2449 5     18:W 40:W 16:W  1:L 11:W 17:W  3:L
7  Illingworth, Max              NSW   2344 2399 5     53:W 27:W 11:W 14:D  4:W  2:L  5:D
8  McClymont, Brodie             QLD   2140 2262 5     22:W 51:W  4:L 46:W 53:W 14:W  2:L
9  Solomon, Stephen J            QLD   2386 2404 5     57:W 44:W 14:L 40:W 15:W 10:W  1:L
10 Bird, Andrew                  NSW   2216 2252 5     56:W 36:W  2:L 27:W 31:W  9:L 33:W
11 Chen, Pengyu                  NSW   2109 2141 5     52:W 85:W  7:L 37:W  6:L 30:W 26:W
12 Huynh, Arthur                 NSW   2022 2037 5     79:W 68:W  1:L 18:D 41:W 23:W 17:D
13 Webster, David                NSW   1964 2017 5     42:L 72:W 56:W 54:L 61:W 53:W 27:W
14 Ayvazyan, Armen               NSW   2200 2207 4.5   84:W 48:W  9:W  7:D  3:L  8:L 47:W
15 Wright, Neil S                NSW   2185 2166 4.5   59:W 41:D 29:W 23:W  9:L 34:W  4:L
16 Kargosha, Bahman              OS    2131 2125 4.5   39:W 34:W  6:L 30:W 54:W  5:L 19:D
17 Bernardino, Marlon Almario Jr OS    2163      4.5   63:D 60:W 47:W 33:D 19:W  6:L 12:D
18 Lai, Cyrus Ho Yeung           OS    1826      4.5    6:L 50:W 70:W 12:D 66:D 32:D 40:W
19 Chau, Bernard                 NSW   1956 1917 4.5   77:W  4:L 59:W 28:W 17:L 35:W 16:D
20 Guo, Emma                     ACT   2005 2042 4.5   54:W  2:L 55:D 69:W 43:W  4:L 41:W
21 Bolens, Johny                 NSW   2096 1888 4.5   60:D 63:W 26:D 34:D  0:D 66:+ 22:D
22 Setiabudi, Megan              ACT   1765 1706 4.5    8:L 89:W 76:D 24:D 46:W 31:W 21:D
23 Spuler, David                 QLD   1998 2015 4.5   26:D 71:W 42:W 15:L 74:W 12:L 39:W
24 Milligan, Helen               OS    1976 1923 4.5   71:D 26:L 60:W 22:D  0:D 56:W 43:W
25 Broekhuyse, Paul              NSW   2104 2096 4.5   68:L 49:W 53:L 59:W 57:W 37:D 48:W
26 Cristobal, Rodolfo            NSW        1921 4     23:D 24:W 21:D 32:D 28:W 33:D 11:L
27 Champion, Patrick             NSW   1959 1964 4     50:W  7:L 85:W 10:L 65:W 54:W 13:L
28 Liu, Yi                       QLD   2185 2265 4     65:W 66:W  3:L 19:L 26:L 59:W 57:W
29 Kempen, Leon                  VIC   2021 1953 4     58:W 70:W 15:L 45:W  5:L 39:D 37:D
30 Descallar, Levi               NSW   1922 1876 4     86:W  1:L 51:W 16:L 69:W 11:L 55:W
31 Starke, Andrew                NSW   2045 1797 4     82:W 73:W  5:L 39:W 10:L 22:L 53:W
32 Marner, Gavin                 OS    2013 1960 4     88:W  3:L 75:W 26:D  0:D 18:D 34:D
33 Zirdum, Ivan                  NSW   2064 1952 4     72:W 69:D 41:W 17:D  0:D 26:D 10:L
34 Kuan, Julian                  NSW   1848 1883 4     80:W 16:L 81:W 21:D 55:W 15:L 32:D
35 Bemrose, Colin J              NSW        1802 4     44:L 57:D 92:+ 48:D 36:W 19:L 62:W
36 Kordahi, Nicholas             NSW   1920 1892 4     91:W 10:L 39:L 52:W 35:L 60:W 58:W
37 Chibnall, Alana               NSW   1866 1779 4     73:L 82:W 68:W 11:L 79:W 25:D 29:D
38 Kirchnei, Pedro               NSW   1857 1835 4     70:L 58:W 45:L 68:W 39:L 72:W 54:W
39 Vuglar, Shanon                ACT   1753 1605 3.5   16:L 78:W 36:W 31:L 38:W 29:D 23:L
40 Bennett, Hilton               OS    1964 1989 3.5   64:W  6:L 61:W  9:L  0:D 74:W 18:L
41 Visser, Johan                 OS    1848 1636 3.5   89:W 15:D 33:L 73:W 12:L 71:W 20:L
42 Halpin, Luke                  NSW        1644 3.5   13:W 67:D 23:L 43:L 62:D 75:W 44:D
43 Watson, Robert A              NSW   1827 1705 3.5    3:L 88:W 73:D 42:W 20:L 70:W 24:L
44 Ilic, Ilija                   NSW   1984 1895 3.5   35:W  9:L  0:D 55:L 58:D 45:W 42:D
45 Ingham, Glenn                 ACT   1586 1581 3.5   67:L 91:W 38:W 29:L  0:D 44:L 74:W
46 Mallari, Donato               NSW   1946 1958 3.5   85:L 52:W 65:W  8:L 22:L 69:D 71:W
47 Saleh, Akef                   WA    1959 2018 3.5   49:D 81:W 17:L 79:D 56:D 51:W 14:L
48 McGuirk, Michael              NSW   1883 1834 3.5   83:W 14:L 74:D 35:D 70:D 50:W 25:L
49 Crossman, Tom                 NSW        1608 3.5   47:D 25:L 71:W 66:L 72:D 65:W 63:D
50 Burke, Matthew                OS         1850 3.5   27:L 18:L 80:W 75:W  0:D 48:L 69:W
51 Chan, Chi Loon Jake           OS    1751      3.5   74:W  8:L 30:L 62:D 73:W 47:L 70:W
52 Lau, Matthew Ende             OS    1711      3.5   11:L 46:L 90:W 36:L 64:D 87:W 76:W
53 Gerges, Fady                  NSW   1819 1763 3      7:L 64:W 25:W 67:W  8:L 13:L 31:L
54 Yermolenko, Taras             NSW        1961 3     20:L 62:W 63:W 13:W 16:L 27:L 38:L
55 Louie, Ryan                   QLD   1804 1843 3      5:L 90:W 20:D 44:W 34:L 67:D 30:L
56 Wan, Dennis                   NSW   1798 1746 3     10:L 87:W 13:L 83:W 47:D 24:L 64:D
57 Bispham, John                 NSW   1824 1757 3      9:L 35:D  0:D 88:W 25:L 82:W 28:L
58 Willathgamuwa, Kevin          NSW   1590 1430 3     29:L 38:L 87:D 63:W 44:D 61:W 36:L
59 Buciu, Aurel-John             QLD   1781 1665 3     15:L 83:W 19:L 25:L 80:W 28:L 84:W
60 Willathgamuwa, Rowan          NSW   1689 1515 3     21:D 17:L 24:L 64:D 86:W 36:L 81:W
61 Guo, Jamie-Lee                ACT   1800 1624 3      1:L 77:W 40:L 86:W 13:L 58:L 83:W
62 Cekulis, Maris                QLD   1826 1771 3      2:L 54:L 77:W 51:D 42:D 79:W 35:L
63 Lim, Kian Hwa                 OS    1887 1893 3     17:D 21:L 54:L 58:L 91:W 68:W 49:D
64 Satrapa, James                ACT        1637 3     40:L 53:L 91:D 60:D 52:D 85:+ 56:D
65 Kethro, Michael               ACT   1793 1644 3     28:L 86:W 46:L 81:W 27:L 49:L 79:W
66 Christensen, Joshua           NSW   1859 1767 3     78:W 28:L 79:D 49:W 18:D 21:-  0: 
67 Lester, George E              QLD   2018 1979 3     45:W 42:D 69:D 53:L  0:D 55:D  0: 
68 O'Rourke, Ryan (1996)         NSW   1707 1631 2.5   25:W 12:L 37:L 38:L  0:D 63:L 82:W
69 Louie, Jared                  QLD   1715 1465 2.5   87:W 33:D 67:D 20:L 30:L 46:D 50:L
70 Kow, Jonathan                 OS              2.5   38:W 29:L 18:L 91:W 48:D 43:L 51:L
71 Dutta, Rishi                  NSW        1644 2.5   24:D 23:L 49:L 84:W 76:W 41:L 46:L
72 Mithran, Mirakla              NSW   1685 1568 2.5   33:L 13:L  0:D 87:W 49:D 38:L 75:D
73 Ho, Choon Chow                NSW        1664 2.5   37:W 31:L 43:D 41:L 51:L 76:L 88:W
74 Srivatanakul, Pricha          OS    1730      2.5   51:L 80:W 48:D 76:W 23:L 40:L 45:L
75 Low, Frank                    NSW   1812 1649 2.5    4:L 84:W 32:L 50:L 88:W 42:L 72:D
76 Rewais, Sarwat                NSW   1937 1855 2.5   90:W  5:L 22:D 74:L 71:L 73:W 52:L
77 Bommireddipalli, Shobana      NSW        1014 2.5   19:L 61:L 62:L 78:D  0:D 86:D 87:W
78 Koh-Caleb, Sarah Elizabeth    OS              2.5   66:L 39:L 88:L 77:D 84:L 91:+ 86:W
79 Dibley, Shane E               NSW   1612 1674 2     12:L 92:W 66:D 47:D 37:L 62:L 65:L
80 Ng, Abigail                   OS              2     34:L 74:L 50:L  0:W 59:L 84:L 90:W
81 Finn, Jan-Vincent             OS              2     92:W 47:L 34:L 65:L 82:L 90:W 60:L
82 Radisich, Matt                ACT   1670 1572 2     31:L 37:L 86:L 90:W 81:W 57:L 68:L
83 Dujmovic, Christian           NSW             2     48:L 59:L 84:W 56:L 87:L 88:W 61:L
84 Buza, Muhamed                 NSW        1643 2     14:L 75:L 83:L 71:L 78:W 80:W 59:L
85 Zulkifli, Mat-Arif            NSW   1797 1597 1.5   46:W 11:L 27:L  0:L  0:D 64:-  0: 
86 Chan, Alexander               OS              1.5   30:L 65:L 82:W 61:L 60:L 77:D 78:L
87 Sekhar, Amiya                 OS              1.5   69:L 56:L 58:D 72:L 83:W 52:L 77:L
88 Sewell, Bob                   NSW   1490 1062 1     32:L 43:L 78:W 57:L 75:L 83:L 73:L
89 Tancred, Benjamin             NSW             1     41:L 22:L  0:W  0:L  0:   0:   0: 
90 Bommireddipalli, Venkata      NSW        741  .5    76:L 55:L 52:L 82:L  0:D 81:L 80:L
91 Rachmadi, Herman              NSW   1845 1763 .5    36:L 45:L 64:D 70:L 63:L 78:-  0: 
92 Hassani, Arif                 NSW   1880 1741 0     81:L 79:L 35:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 

 
Select a Tournament

12 Mar, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Blitz

27 Feb, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Rapid

30 Jan, 2017 :   2017 Australia Day Weekender

06 Oct, 2016 :   2016 Ryde Eastwood Open

02 Sep, 2016 :   2016 NSWCA August Weekender

26 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW State Championship

18 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW Rapid

23 Jun, 2016 :   2016 NSW Open

23 Jun, 2016 :   NSW Open U1600

19 Apr, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney

28 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Rapid

22 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Blitz

02 Feb, 2016 :   2016 Australia Day Weekender

03 Dec, 2015 :   2015 NSW Blitz Championship

07 Oct, 2015 :   2015 Ryde Eastwood Open

24 Aug, 2015 :   2015 St George Weekender

08 Aug, 2015 :   2015 NSW State Championship

13 Jul, 2015 :   2015 NSW Rapid

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open U1600

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open

31 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Blitz

24 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Championship

22 Feb, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Rapid

26 Jan, 2015 :   2015 Australia Day Weekender

12 Dec, 2014 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2014

08 Oct, 2014 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2014

29 Aug, 2014 :   St. George Weekender 2014

07 Aug, 2014 :   NSW State Championship 2014

14 Jul, 2014 :   NSW Rapid 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open U1600 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Challengers 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Open 2014

24 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney Blitz 2014

11 Apr, 2014 :   Dubbo Open 2014

06 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney 2014

24 Feb, 2014 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2014

26 Jan, 2014 :   2014 Peter Parr Memorial Australia Day Weekender

30 Nov, 2013 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2013

08 Oct, 2013 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2013

27 Aug, 2013 :   St. George Weekender 2013

16 Jul, 2013 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2013

15 Jul, 2013 :   NSW Rapid 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Challengers 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Open 2013

12 Apr, 2013 :   City of Sydney Lightning 2013

23 Mar, 2013 :   City of Sydney 2013

19 Mar, 2013 :   Dubbo RSL Open 2013

26 Feb, 2013 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2013

29 Jan, 2013 :   Australia Day Weekender 2013

03 Dec, 2012 :   Country Teams 2012

24 Nov, 2012 :   NSW State Lightning Championship 2012

02 Oct, 2012 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2012

31 Aug, 2012 :   St George Weekender 2012

31 Jul, 2012 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2012

16 Jul, 2012 :   NSW Rapid 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open U1600 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Challengers 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Open 2012

23 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney 2012

13 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2012