NSW Chess Association


aa  


Drop Down Menu
Results

  Sydney International Open 2014

Players List

No  Name                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Title

1.  Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter  OS    2686      gm   
2.  Van Wely, Loek           OS    2685 2701 gm   
3.  Melkumyan, Hrant         OS    2633 2646 gm   
4.  Vajda, Levente           OS    2597 2621 gm   
5.  Roy Chowdhury, Saptarshi OS    2491 2496 im   
6.  Ly, Moulthun             QLD   2440 2502 im   
7.  Johansen, Darryl K       VIC   2400 2440 gm   
8.  Izzat, Kanan             OS    2383      fm   
9.  Morris, James            VIC   2377 2403 im   
10. Solomon, Stephen J       QLD   2369 2403 im   
11. Lane, Gary W             NSW   2362 2437 im   
12. Ootes, Lars              OS    2361           
13. Dive, Russell John       OS    2357 2312 im   
14. Bjelobrk, Igor           NSW   2355 2435 im   
15. Smirnov, Anton           NSW   2344 2372 fm   
16. Ikeda, Junta             ACT   2338 2364 fm   
17. Li, Zuhao (Luke)         OS    2326 2356 fm   
18. Mu, Ke                   OS    2325           
19. Dale, Ari                VIC   2310 2324 im   
20. Canfell, Gregory J       NSW   2304 2323 fm   
21. Boyd, Tristan            WA    2267 2370 fm   
22. Brown, Andrew            ACT   2252 2343 im   
23. Zhai, Mo                 OS    2243      wim  
24. Hu, Xi                   OS    2229 2205      
25. Mungunkhuu, Mijgee       OS    2215 2215      
26. Nakauchi, Gene           QLD   2213 2228 fm   
27. Bao, Qilin               OS    2213           
28. Sengeravdan, Otgonjargal OS    2196 2242 wfm  
29. Zulfic, Fedja            SA    2192 2259      
30. Stojic, Dusan            VIC   2173 2254 fm   
31. Setiawan, Akwie          OS    2169 2201      
32. Zepeda, Lorena           OS    2162      wim  
33. Richards, Heather        QLD   2148 2124 wim  
34. Nazari, Sattar           OS    2143 2201      
35. Kargosha, Bahman         OS    2132 2226      
36. Castor, David            QLD   2126 2175      
37. Bierkens, Pieter         OS    2121           
38. Atzmon-Simon, Barak      NSW   2095 2117      
39. Puccini, Jack            VIC   2088 2120      
40. Huynh, Arthur            NSW   2085 2115      
41. Qiu, Mengjie             OS    2083           
42. O'Chee, Kevin            NSW   2082 2273      
43. Mallari, Donato          NSW   2033 2052      
44. Guo, Emma                ACT   2022 1976 wim  
45. Chau, Bernard            NSW   2018 2024      
46. Malik, Hani              NSW   2014 2178      
47. Stead, Kerry             VIC   2013 2040      
48. Bennett, Hilton          OS    2010 1966      
49. Dhar, Manodip            OS    2001           
50. Kuan, Julian             NSW   1996 2060      
51. Jarek, Katherine         NSW   1954 1942 wim  
52. Xuan, Thomas             NSW   1950 1939      
53. Jule, Alexandra          QLD   1946 1937 wim  
54. Cabilin, Jeff            NSW   1924 1945      
55. Marner, Gavin            OS    1915 1888      
56. Chibnall, Alana          ACT   1896 1909      
57. Yermolenko, Taras        NSW   1895 1873      
58. Press, Harry             ACT   1888 1891      
59. Dutta, Rishi             NSW   1885 1948      
60. Drew, Phillip            VIC   1884 1822      
61. Christensen, Joshua      NSW   1837 1824      
62. Kethro, Michael          ACT   1831 1883      
63. Zulkifli, Mat-Arif       NSW   1814 1730      
64. Wan, Dennis              NSW   1809 1800      
65. Willathgamuwa, Kevin     NSW   1803 1911      
66. Willathgamuwa, Rowan     NSW   1782 1837      
67. Carolin-Unkovich, George WA    1777 1908      
68. Braguine, Victor         ACT   1775 1736      
69. Buciu, Aurel-John        QLD   1726 1537      
70. Brockman, Roland         VIC   1674 1573      
71. Achar, Ramesh            NSW                  
72. Preet, Anand             NSW                  

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Rtg  Title Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Ly, Moulthun             QLD   2440 im    7        42.0  52.5   39.0
 2-6  Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter  OS    2686 gm    6.5      43.0  55.5   37.0
      Vajda, Levente           OS    2597 gm    6.5      38.5  49.5   33.5
      Ikeda, Junta             ACT   2338 fm    6.5      38.5  48.0   36.0
      Van Wely, Loek           OS    2685 gm    6.5      38.0  49.0   32.5
      Mu, Ke                   OS    2325       6.5      33.5  43.0   31.0
7-12  Melkumyan, Hrant         OS    2633 gm    6        43.5  55.0   34.5
      Johansen, Darryl K       VIC   2400 gm    6        37.5  47.5   33.0
      Roy Chowdhury, Saptarshi OS    2491 im    6        37.0  48.5   32.5
      Ootes, Lars              OS    2361       6        37.0  47.0   30.5
      Izzat, Kanan             OS    2383 fm    6        36.0  45.0   30.5
      Smirnov, Anton           NSW   2344 fm    6        32.0  42.0   29.0
13-22 Zhai, Mo                 OS    2243 wim   5.5      40.0  50.5   30.0
      Bao, Qilin               OS    2213       5.5      39.5  49.0   30.5
      Li, Zuhao (Luke)         OS    2326 fm    5.5      38.0  48.5   29.5
      Solomon, Stephen J       QLD   2369 im    5.5      37.0  47.5   31.5
      Lane, Gary W             NSW   2362 im    5.5      35.5  45.5   28.0
      Canfell, Gregory J       NSW   2304 fm    5.5      35.5  45.0   28.5
      Kargosha, Bahman         OS    2132       5.5      34.5  42.0   28.0
      Mungunkhuu, Mijgee       OS    2215       5.5      33.5  43.5   28.5
      Dive, Russell John       OS    2357 im    5.5      31.0  39.5   25.5
      Hu, Xi                   OS    2229       5.5      27.5  35.5   22.5
23-29 Dale, Ari                VIC   2310 im    5        39.0  49.5   28.5
      Boyd, Tristan            WA    2267 fm    5        35.0  45.0   26.0
      Dutta, Rishi             NSW   1885       5        34.5  43.5   23.0
      Bjelobrk, Igor           NSW   2355 im    5        33.0  43.0   26.0
      Zepeda, Lorena           OS    2162 wim   5        32.5  40.5   25.5
      Richards, Heather        QLD   2148 wim   5        32.5  40.0   25.0
      Castor, David            QLD   2126       5        31.5  41.0   23.5
30-41 Morris, James            VIC   2377 im    4.5      37.0  48.0   28.0
      Sengeravdan, Otgonjargal OS    2196 wfm   4.5      36.5  46.0   26.5
      Qiu, Mengjie             OS    2083       4.5      36.0  45.5   23.0
      Nakauchi, Gene           QLD   2213 fm    4.5      35.5  44.5   26.0
      Guo, Emma                ACT   2022 wim   4.5      33.0  42.5   24.0
      Zulfic, Fedja            SA    2192       4.5      32.5  41.5   24.0
      Brown, Andrew            ACT   2252 im    4.5      31.5  40.5   23.0
      Stead, Kerry             VIC   2013       4.5      31.0  39.5   20.0
      Chau, Bernard            NSW   2018       4.5      31.0  37.5   22.5
      Bierkens, Pieter         OS    2121       4.5      30.5  39.5   19.5
      Stojic, Dusan            VIC   2173 fm    4.5      30.0  38.5   23.5
      Atzmon-Simon, Barak      NSW   2095       4.5      27.5  36.5   19.0
42-50 Nazari, Sattar           OS    2143       4        34.5  42.0   23.5
      Malik, Hani              NSW   2014       4        31.0  39.5   19.5
      Setiawan, Akwie          OS    2169       4        29.5  39.0   22.0
      Carolin-Unkovich, George WA    1777       4        28.5  37.0   17.0
      Huynh, Arthur            NSW   2085       4        28.0  37.0   18.0
      Marner, Gavin            OS    1915       4        28.0  36.0   17.0
      O'Chee, Kevin            NSW   2082       4        27.0  37.0   17.5
      Jule, Alexandra          QLD   1946 wim   4        25.5  32.0   16.5
      Xuan, Thomas             NSW   1950       4        25.0  34.5   16.0
51-58 Puccini, Jack            VIC   2088       3.5      32.5  42.0   18.5
      Bennett, Hilton          OS    2010       3.5      30.0  39.0   18.5
      Yermolenko, Taras        NSW   1895       3.5      28.0  36.5   16.5
      Press, Harry             ACT   1888       3.5      27.0  34.0   14.0
      Kethro, Michael          ACT   1831       3.5      26.5  35.0   14.5
      Willathgamuwa, Kevin     NSW   1803       3.5      25.5  31.5   13.0
      Braguine, Victor         ACT   1775       3.5      23.0  29.0   13.0
      Mallari, Donato          NSW   2033       3.5      22.5  29.5   14.0
59-65 Dhar, Manodip            OS    2001       3        30.0  37.5   17.5
      Zulkifli, Mat-Arif       NSW   1814       3        28.5  36.5   16.5
      Christensen, Joshua      NSW   1837       3        28.5  36.0   14.0
      Chibnall, Alana          ACT   1896       3        26.5  34.0   14.0
      Cabilin, Jeff            NSW   1924       3        26.0  35.5   11.5
      Wan, Dennis              NSW   1809       3        26.0  32.5   13.5
      Willathgamuwa, Rowan     NSW   1782       3        25.5  31.5   12.5
66-68 Preet, Anand             NSW              2.5      25.0  33.0   12.5
      Jarek, Katherine         NSW   1954 wim   2.5      24.5  32.0   12.0
      Kuan, Julian             NSW   1996       2.5      16.5  24.5    8.5
69-71 Achar, Ramesh            NSW              2        24.0  30.5    6.0
      Buciu, Aurel-John        QLD   1726       2        20.0  26.0    7.0
      Drew, Phillip            VIC   1884       2         6.5  14.5    5.5
 72   Brockman, Roland         VIC   1674       1.5      27.5  35.0   10.0

Crosstable

No Name                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Ly, Moulthun             QLD   2440 2502 7     48:W 20:W 12:W  2:D 13:W  9:W  4:D  7:D  3:D
2  Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter  OS    2686      6.5   19:W  6:W 16:W  1:D  8:W  7:D  5:D  4:D 10:D
3  Vajda, Levente           OS    2597 2621 6.5   46:W 23:W 17:D  7:D 18:D 13:D 16:W 15:W  1:D
4  Ikeda, Junta             ACT   2338 2364 6.5   50:W 66:W  7:D 17:W  9:D 30:W  1:D  2:D  8:D
5  Van Wely, Loek           OS    2685 2701 6.5   29:W 15:D 28:W 13:L 24:W 23:W  2:D 10:D  7:W
6  Mu, Ke                   OS    2325      6.5   63:W  2:L 51:W 34:W  7:L 28:W 30:W 23:D 14:W
7  Melkumyan, Hrant         OS    2633 2646 6     41:W 18:W  4:D  3:D  6:W  2:D 19:W  1:D  5:L
8  Johansen, Darryl K       VIC   2400 2440 6     58:W 33:W 27:W  9:D  2:L  0:D 14:D 13:W  4:D
9  Roy Chowdhury, Saptarshi OS    2491 2496 6     32:W 36:W 31:W  8:D  4:D  1:L 15:L 42:W 16:W
10 Ootes, Lars              OS    2361      6     52:W 44:D 13:L 71:W 29:W 14:D 18:W  5:D  2:D
11 Izzat, Kanan             OS    2383      6     51:W 14:D 24:D 35:W 23:D 18:D 13:D 20:D 26:W
12 Smirnov, Anton           NSW   2344 2372 6     67:W 42:W  1:L 14:L 51:W 33:D 31:W 30:D 23:W
13 Zhai, Mo                 OS    2243      5.5   25:D 53:W 10:W  5:W  1:L  3:D 11:D  8:L 32:W
14 Bao, Qilin               OS    2213      5.5   64:W 11:D 15:D 12:W 16:D 10:D  8:D 33:W  6:L
15 Li, Zuhao (Luke)         OS    2326 2356 5.5   49:W  5:D 14:D 31:D 17:D 34:W  9:W  3:L 20:D
16 Solomon, Stephen J       QLD   2369 2403 5.5   43:W 35:W  2:L 28:W 14:D 31:W  3:L 19:W  9:L
17 Lane, Gary W             NSW   2362 2437 5.5   37:W 40:W  3:D  4:L 15:D 19:L 51:W 36:D 33:W
18 Canfell, Gregory J       NSW   2304 2323 5.5   62:W  7:L 43:W 37:W  3:D 11:D 10:L 32:D 40:W
19 Kargosha, Bahman         OS    2132 2226 5.5    2:L 63:W 72:W 24:D 26:W 17:W  7:L 16:L 36:W
20 Mungunkhuu, Mijgee       OS    2215 2215 5.5   55:W  1:L 67:W 25:W 30:L 42:D 27:W 11:D 15:D
21 Dive, Russell John       OS    2357 2312 5.5   59:W 27:L 32:D 61:W 31:L 38:W 33:L 39:W 35:W
22 Hu, Xi                   OS    2229 2205 5.5   61:D 24:L 64:W 32:D 42:L 59:D 67:W 41:W 30:W
23 Dale, Ari                VIC   2310 2324 5     47:W  3:L 38:W 27:W 11:D  5:L 40:W  6:D 12:L
24 Boyd, Tristan            WA    2267 2370 5     53:D 22:W 11:D 19:D  5:L 43:W 42:D 31:D 29:D
25 Dutta, Rishi             NSW   1885 1948 5     13:D 29:D 40:W 20:L 27:D 35:D 39:L 51:W 44:+
26 Bjelobrk, Igor           NSW   2355 2435 5     68:W 28:L 44:W  0:D 19:L 32:D 29:W 38:W 11:L
27 Zepeda, Lorena           OS    2162      5     70:W 21:W  8:L 23:L 25:D 52:W 20:L 34:D 48:W
28 Richards, Heather        QLD   2148 2124 5     72:W 26:W  5:L 16:L 59:W  6:L 38:L 60:W 42:+
29 Castor, David            QLD   2126 2175 5      5:L 25:D 57:W 60:W 10:L 45:W 26:L 43:W 24:D
30 Morris, James            VIC   2377 2403 4.5   38:W 31:L 41:W 33:W 20:W  4:L  6:L 12:D 22:L
31 Sengeravdan, Otgonjargal OS    2196 2242 4.5   56:W 30:W  9:L 15:D 21:W 16:L 12:L 24:D 34:D
32 Qiu, Mengjie             OS    2083      4.5    9:L 54:W 21:D 22:D 35:D 26:D 44:W 18:D 13:L
33 Nakauchi, Gene           QLD   2213 2228 4.5   60:W  8:L 68:W 30:L 37:W 12:D 21:W 14:L 17:L
34 Guo, Emma                ACT   2022 1976 4.5    0:D 61:W  0:D  6:L 36:W 15:L 35:D 27:D 31:D
35 Zulfic, Fedja            SA    2192 2259 4.5   65:W 16:L 47:W 11:L 32:D 25:D 34:D 49:W 21:L
36 Brown, Andrew            ACT   2252 2343 4.5   54:W  9:L 37:L 50:W 34:L 62:W 48:W 17:D 19:L
37 Stead, Kerry             VIC   2013 2040 4.5   17:L 45:W 36:W 18:L 33:L 39:D 49:L 65:W 53:W
38 Chau, Bernard            NSW   2018 2024 4.5   30:L 56:W 23:L 72:W 44:W 21:L 28:W 26:L 46:D
39 Bierkens, Pieter         OS    2121      4.5    0:D  0:D  0:L  0:L 54:W 37:D 25:W 21:L 52:W
40 Stojic, Dusan            VIC   2173 2254 4.5   45:W 17:L 25:L 62:W 52:D 68:W 23:L 46:W 18:L
41 Atzmon-Simon, Barak      NSW   2095 2117 4.5    7:L 62:W 30:L 45:D 68:L 61:W 55:W 22:L 56:W
42 Nazari, Sattar           OS    2143 2201 4     69:W 12:L 71:L 54:W 22:W 20:D 24:D  9:L 28:-
43 Malik, Hani              NSW   2014 2178 4     16:L 55:W 18:L 47:D 64:W 24:L 50:W 29:L 49:D
44 Setiawan, Akwie          OS    2169 2201 4     57:W 10:D 26:L 59:D 38:L 47:W 32:L 52:W 25:-
45 Carolin-Unkovich, George WA    1777 1908 4     40:L 37:L 49:W 41:D 58:W 29:L 52:L 47:D 59:+
46 Huynh, Arthur            NSW   2085 2115 4      3:L  0:D 60:L 66:W 47:D 49:D 59:W 40:L 38:D
47 Marner, Gavin            OS    1915 1888 4     23:L 48:W 35:L 43:D 46:D 44:L 54:D 45:D 62:W
48 O'Chee, Kevin            NSW   2082 2273 4      1:L 47:L 55:D 65:D 61:W 53:W 36:L 58:W 27:L
49 Jule, Alexandra          QLD   1946 1937 4     15:L 51:L 45:L 69:W 72:W 46:D 37:W 35:L 43:D
50 Xuan, Thomas             NSW   1950 1939 4      4:L 57:D 53:D 36:L 65:D 64:W 43:L 55:D 60:W
51 Puccini, Jack            VIC   2088 2120 3.5   11:L 49:W  6:L 67:W 12:L 60:W 17:L 25:L 54:D
52 Bennett, Hilton          OS    2010 1966 3.5   10:L 64:L 56:W 53:W 40:D 27:L 45:W 44:L 39:L
53 Yermolenko, Taras        NSW   1895 1873 3.5   24:D 13:L 50:D 52:L 57:W 48:L 56:D 63:W 37:L
54 Press, Harry             ACT   1888 1891 3.5   36:L 32:L 69:W 42:L 39:L 66:W 47:D 59:D 51:D
55 Kethro, Michael          ACT   1831 1883 3.5   20:L 43:L 48:D 56:D 67:D 58:W 41:L 50:D 63:D
56 Willathgamuwa, Kevin     NSW   1803 1911 3.5   31:L 38:L 52:L 55:D 63:D 69:W 53:D 67:W 41:L
57 Braguine, Victor         ACT   1775 1736 3.5   44:L 50:D 29:L 70:D 53:L 63:D 61:W 62:L 72:W
58 Mallari, Donato          NSW   2033 2052 3.5    8:L 60:D 61:L 63:W 45:L 55:L 72:W 48:L 66:W
59 Dhar, Manodip            OS    2001      3     21:L 70:W  0:D 44:D 28:L 22:D 46:L 54:D 45:-
60 Zulkifli, Mat-Arif       NSW   1814 1730 3     33:L 58:D 46:W 29:L  0:D 51:L 62:W 28:L 50:L
61 Christensen, Joshua      NSW   1837 1824 3     22:D 34:L 58:W 21:L 48:L 41:L 57:L 70:W 65:D
62 Chibnall, Alana          ACT   1896 1909 3     18:L 41:L 70:W 40:L 66:W 36:L 60:L 57:W 47:L
63 Cabilin, Jeff            NSW   1924 1945 3      6:L 19:L 65:D 58:L 56:D 57:D 64:W 53:L 55:D
64 Wan, Dennis              NSW   1809 1800 3     14:L 52:W 22:L 68:D 43:L 50:L 63:L 72:W 70:D
65 Willathgamuwa, Rowan     NSW   1782 1837 3     35:L 68:L 63:D 48:D 50:D 67:L 69:W 37:L 61:D
66 Preet, Anand             NSW             2.5    0:W  4:L  0:L 46:L 62:L 54:L 70:D 69:W 58:L
67 Jarek, Katherine         NSW   1954 1942 2.5   12:L 69:W 20:L 51:L 55:D 65:W 22:L 56:L  0: 
68 Kuan, Julian             NSW   1996 2060 2.5   26:L 65:W 33:L 64:D 41:W 40:L  0:   0:   0: 
69 Achar, Ramesh            NSW             2     42:L 67:L 54:L 49:L 70:W 56:L 65:L 66:L  0:W
70 Buciu, Aurel-John        QLD   1726 1537 2     27:L 59:L 62:L 57:D 69:L 72:D 66:D 61:L 64:D
71 Drew, Phillip            VIC   1884 1822 2      0:D  0:D 42:W 10:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
72 Brockman, Roland         VIC   1674 1573 1.5   28:L  0:W 19:L 38:L 49:L 70:D 58:L 64:L 57:L

 
Select a Tournament

05 Dec, 2017 :   2017 NSW Blitz Championship

21 Aug, 2017 :   2017 NSWCA August Weekender

27 Jul, 2017 :   2017 NSW State Championship

11 Jul, 2017 :   2017 NSW Rapid Championship

12 Mar, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Blitz

27 Feb, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Rapid

30 Jan, 2017 :   2017 Australia Day Weekender

06 Oct, 2016 :   2016 Ryde Eastwood Open

02 Sep, 2016 :   2016 NSWCA August Weekender

26 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW State Championship

18 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW Rapid

23 Jun, 2016 :   NSW Open U1600

23 Jun, 2016 :   2016 NSW Open

19 Apr, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney

28 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Rapid

22 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Blitz

02 Feb, 2016 :   2016 Australia Day Weekender

03 Dec, 2015 :   2015 NSW Blitz Championship

07 Oct, 2015 :   2015 Ryde Eastwood Open

24 Aug, 2015 :   2015 St George Weekender

08 Aug, 2015 :   2015 NSW State Championship

13 Jul, 2015 :   2015 NSW Rapid

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open U1600

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open

31 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Blitz

24 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Championship

22 Feb, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Rapid

26 Jan, 2015 :   2015 Australia Day Weekender

12 Dec, 2014 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2014

08 Oct, 2014 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2014

29 Aug, 2014 :   St. George Weekender 2014

07 Aug, 2014 :   NSW State Championship 2014

14 Jul, 2014 :   NSW Rapid 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open U1600 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Open 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Challengers 2014

24 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney Blitz 2014

11 Apr, 2014 :   Dubbo Open 2014

06 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney 2014

24 Feb, 2014 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2014

26 Jan, 2014 :   2014 Peter Parr Memorial Australia Day Weekender

30 Nov, 2013 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2013

08 Oct, 2013 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2013

27 Aug, 2013 :   St. George Weekender 2013

16 Jul, 2013 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2013

15 Jul, 2013 :   NSW Rapid 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Open 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Challengers 2013

12 Apr, 2013 :   City of Sydney Lightning 2013

23 Mar, 2013 :   City of Sydney 2013

19 Mar, 2013 :   Dubbo RSL Open 2013

26 Feb, 2013 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2013

29 Jan, 2013 :   Australia Day Weekender 2013

03 Dec, 2012 :   Country Teams 2012

24 Nov, 2012 :   NSW State Lightning Championship 2012

02 Oct, 2012 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2012

31 Aug, 2012 :   St George Weekender 2012

31 Jul, 2012 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2012

16 Jul, 2012 :   NSW Rapid 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open U1600 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Open 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Challengers 2012

23 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney 2012

13 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2012