NSW Chess Association


aa  


Drop Down Menu
Results

  2016 NSW Open

Players List

SNo.     Name                    NRtg IRtg FED
   1 GM  Zhao Zong-Yuan          2565 2541 AUS      
   2 IM  Smirnov Anton           2520 2475 AUS      
   3 GM  Illingworth Max         2522 2458 AUS      
   4 IM  Bjelobrk Igor           2496 2389 AUS      
   5 IM  Jones Richard S.        2404 2384 WLS      
   6 IM  Brown Andrew            2238 2199 AUS      
   7     Thakurta Soumya         2218 2185 IND      
   8     Bierkens Pieter         2136 2109 USA      
   9 FM  O`chee Kevin            2246 2085 AUS      
  10 CM  Thapa Krishna           2186 2058 NEP      
  11 CM  Xuan Thomas             2126 2026 AUS      
  12     Rodgers Jack            2024 2020 AUS      
  13 CM  Parsonage Ian P         1899 2019 AUS      
  14     Raposio Roberto         2014    0 AUS      
  15 CM  Ng Clive                2026 2000 AUS      
  16     Mallari Donato          2051 1999 AUS      
  17     Raykhman Oleg              0 1998 AUS      
  18     Huynh Arthur            2114 1982 AUS      
  19     Perera Pasan            2051 1982 AUS      
  20     Muller Henning          1913 1974 AUS      
  21 CM  Kempen Leon             1902 1969 AUS      
  22 CM  Davis Tony J            1930 1949 AUS      
  23     Hathiramani Dillon      1837 1922 AUS      
  24     Starke Andrew           1851 1922 AUS      
  25     Goh Sean Christian         0 1918 SIN      
  26 CM  Willathgamuwa Kevin     1886 1905 AUS      
  27     Saleh Akef              1928 1904 INA      
  28 CM  Abbott Peter               0 1896 AUS      
  29 CM  Willathgamuwa Rowan     1971 1896 AUS      
  30     Redgrave John           1824 1876 AUS      
  31     Marsh Luke              1641 1844 AUS      
  32     Boss Stephen            1837 1829 AUS      
  33     Hagist Fred M           1713 1829 AUS      
  34     Anup Kumar S.           1693 1827 IND      
  35     Winkelman Albert        1792 1825 AUS      
  36 AIM Elton John T Aguilar    1890 1824 PHI      
  37     Parker Trent            1774 1822 AUS      
  38 WFM Reid Vaness                0 1821 AUS      
  39     Wan Dennis              1834 1821 AUS      
  40     Glissan Paul            1752 1814 AUS      
  41     Watson Robert A         1757 1810 AUS      
  42     Cooper Nicholas         1760 1808 AUS      
  43     Ireland Stephen J       1787 1799 AUS      
  44     Wentworth Steven        1727 1789 AUS      
  45     Lin Kerry               1682 1788 AUS      
  46     Marsh David             1629 1781 AUS      
  47     Sirkka Pertti T         1730 1780 AUS      
  48     Jain Kamal              1677 1773 AUS      
  49     Visser Johan            1692 1772 NED      
  50     O`donoghue Malachi      1720 1764 AUS      
  51     Goh Ethan                  0 1748 SIN      
  52     Ranganathan Parunithan     0 1745 SRI      
  53 CM  Antoniazzi Francesco    1715 1734 AUS      
  54     Nguyen Tan Thanh        1734    0 AUS      
  55     Mikkelsen Max           1607 1729 AUS      
  56 CM  Nisban Cyrus               0 1666 SIN      
  57     Brockman Roland         1572 1661 AUS      
  58     Shen Fiona              1507 1659 AUS      
  59     Barakat Martin          1720 1649 AUS      
  60     Seneviratne Suranga     1644    0 AUS      
  61     Burt James              1639    0 AUS  
  62 AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin   1635 1632 SIN      
  63     Shen Kevin              1479 1620 AUS      
  64     Tan Teck Woon              0 1546 SIN      
  65     Morgan George           1622 1456 AUS      
  66     Kong Yeong Keng Brendan    0 1226 SIN      
  67     Goh Julien                 0 1135 SIN      
  68     Godkin Thomas           1017    0 AUS      
  69     Karunagaran Arvend       438    0 AUS      
  70     Clarke Matthew          1651    0 AUS      
  71     Goi Zi Jie Nicholas        0    0 SIN      
  72     Kelly Luke                 0    0 AUS      
  73     Kong Zi Yau Bernadette     0    0 SIN      
  74     Qiang Vincent           1538    0 FID      
  75     Schafer Banner             0    0 AUS      
  76     Tan Joel                   0    0 SIN      
  77     Tan Yian Hau               0    0 SIN      

Standings

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED      Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Zhao Zong-Yuan          2541 AUS       6  32  
   2    3 GM  Illingworth Max         2458 AUS       6  30½ 
   3    2 IM  Smirnov Anton           2475 AUS      5½  32½ 
   4    4 IM  Bjelobrk Igor           2389 AUS      5½  31  
   5    9 FM  O`chee Kevin            2085 AUS      5½  30½ 
   6   16     Mallari Donato          1999 AUS      5½  26½ 
   7    5 IM  Jones Richard S.        2384 WLS       5  33½ 
   8    6 IM  Brown Andrew            2199 AUS       5  30½ 
   9   17     Raykhman Oleg           1998 AUS       5  28½ 
  10   11 CM  Xuan Thomas             2026 AUS       5  27½ 
  11    7     Thakurta Soumya         2185 IND       5  27  
  12    8     Bierkens Pieter         2109 USA      4½  31½ 
  13   13 CM  Parsonage Ian P         2019 AUS      4½  30  
  14   32     Boss Stephen            1829 AUS      4½  27½ 
  15   23     Hathiramani Dillon      1922 AUS      4½  25½ 
  16   30     Redgrave John           1876 AUS      4½  21  
  17   19     Perera Pasan            1982 AUS       4  31½ 
  18   70     Clarke Matthew          1651 AUS       4  31½ 
  19   25     Goh Sean Christian      1918 SIN       4  29  
  20   26 CM  Willathgamuwa Kevin     1905 AUS       4  27½ 
  21   14     Raposio Roberto         2014 AUS       4  27  
  22   51     Goh Ethan               1748 SIN       4  27  
  23   27     Saleh Akef              1904 INA       4  27  
  24   29 CM  Willathgamuwa Rowan     1896 AUS       4  25  
  25   35     Winkelman Albert        1825 AUS       4  24½ 
  26   34     Anup Kumar S.           1827 IND       4  24½ 
  27   15 CM  Ng Clive                2000 AUS       4  24½ 
  28   22 CM  Davis Tony J            1949 AUS       4  24  
  29   50     O`donoghue Malachi      1764 AUS       4  24  
  30   21 CM  Kempen Leon             1969 AUS       4  24  
       36 AIM Elton John T Aguilar    1824 PHI       4  24  
  32   49     Visser Johan            1772 NED       4  22½ 
  33   18     Huynh Arthur            1982 AUS       4  22  
  34   20     Muller Henning          1974 AUS       4  22  
  35   64     Tan Teck Woon           1546 SIN      3½  27½ 
  36   45     Lin Kerry               1788 AUS      3½  27  
  37   39     Wan Dennis              1821 AUS      3½  26½ 
  38   12     Rodgers Jack            2020 AUS      3½  26  
  39   47     Sirkka Pertti T         1780 AUS      3½  24½ 
  40   38 WFM Reid Vaness             1821 AUS      3½  24½ 
  41   62 AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin   1632 SIN      3½  22½ 
  42   54     Nguyen Tan Thanh        1734 AUS      3½  22½ 
  43   63     Shen Kevin              1620 AUS      3½  22  
  44   43     Ireland Stephen J       1799 AUS      3½  22  
  45   41     Watson Robert A         1810 AUS       3  27  
  46   53 CM  Antoniazzi Francesco    1734 AUS       3  26½ 
  47   48     Jain Kamal              1773 AUS       3  26  
  48   37     Parker Trent            1822 AUS       3  26  
  49   59     Barakat Martin          1649 AUS       3  24½ 
  50   31     Marsh Luke              1844 AUS       3  24½ 
  51   24     Starke Andrew           1922 AUS       3  23  
  52   33     Hagist Fred M           1829 AUS       3  23  
  53   40     Glissan Paul            1814 AUS       3  22  
  54   56 CM  Nisban Cyrus            1666 SIN       3  20½ 
  55   52     Ranganathan Parunithan  1745 SRI       3  18½ 
       55     Mikkelsen Max           1729 AUS       3  18½ 
  57   58     Shen Fiona              1659 AUS       3  17  
  58   10 CM  Thapa Krishna           2058 NEP      2½  30  
  59   42     Cooper Nicholas         1808 AUS      2½  27  
  60   65     Morgan George           1456 AUS      2½  24½ 
  61   44     Wentworth Steven        1789 AUS      2½  23  
  62   61     Burt James              1639 AUS      2½  21½ 
  63   46     Marsh David             1781 AUS      2½  21  
  64   72     Kelly Luke                 0 AUS      2½  19  
  65   75     Schafer Banner             0 AUS      2½  15½ 
  66   28 CM  Abbott Peter            1896 AUS       2  24  
  67   60     Seneviratne Suranga     1644 AUS       2  23½ 
  68   74     Qiang Vincent           1538 FID       2  23  
  69   57     Brockman Roland         1661 AUS       2  22  
  70   77     Tan Yian Hau               0 SIN       2  21  
  71   67     Goh Julien              1135 SIN       2  20  
  72   66     Kong Yeong Keng Brendan 1226 SIN       2  17  
  73   76     Tan Joel                   0 SIN       2  16½ 
  74   69     Karunagaran Arvend       438           2  16½ 
  75   68     Godkin Thomas           1017 AUS      1½  17  
  76   73     Kong Zi Yau Bernadette     0 SIN       1  17½ 
  77   71     Goi Zi Jie Nicholas        0 SIN       ½  17  

Crosstable

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED 1.Rd.   2.Rd.   3.Rd.   4.Rd.   5.Rd.   6.Rd.   7.Rd.   Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Zhao Zong-Yuan          2541 AUS 45  b 1 19  w 1 58  b 1  8  w 1  -  - ½  4  b 1  3  w ½  6  32  
   2    3 GM  Illingworth Max         2458 AUS 44  b 1 23  w 1 38  b 1 12  w 1  3  b 0 17  w 1  7  w 1  6  30½ 
   3    2 IM  Smirnov Anton           2475 AUS 59  w 1 20  b ½ 18  w 1 11  b 1  2  w 1  7  b ½  1  b ½ 5½  32½ 
   4    4 IM  Bjelobrk Igor           2389 AUS 61  w 1 66  b 1  5  w 1 17  b 1  -  - ½  1  w 0 13  b 1 5½  31  
   5    9 FM  O`chee Kevin            2085 AUS 32  b 1 48  w 1  4  b 0 19  w 1  9  b ½ 15  w 1 14  b 1 5½  30½ 
   6   16     Mallari Donato          1999 AUS  -  - ½ 22  w ½ 48  b 1 37  w 1 12  b ½ 36  w 1 17  b 1 5½  26½ 
   7    5 IM  Jones Richard S.        2384 WLS 36  b 1 24  w 1  -  - ½ 10  b 1  8  w 1  3  w ½  2  b 0  5  33½ 
   8    6 IM  Brown Andrew            2199 AUS 63  w 1 14  b 1 13  w 1  1  b 0  7  b 0 23  w 1 19  b 1  5  30½ 
   9   17     Raykhman Oleg           1998 AUS 54  w ½ 42  b 1 20  w ½ 31  b 1  5  w ½ 13  b ½ 34  w 1  5  28½ 
  10   11 CM  Xuan Thomas             2026 AUS 22  b ½ 52  w 1 30  b 1  7  w 0  -  - ½ 35  w 1 25  b 1  5  27½ 
  11    7     Thakurta Soumya         2185 IND 39  b 1 25  w 1 17  b 0  3  w 0 50  b 1 45  w 1 18  b 1  5  27  
  12    8     Bierkens Pieter         2109 USA 47  w 1 26  b 1 27  w 1  2  b 0  6  w ½  -  - 0 20  b 1 4½  31½ 
  13   13 CM  Parsonage Ian P         2019 AUS 46  b 1 37  w 1  8  b 0 23  w 1 25  b 1  9  w ½  4  w 0 4½  30  
  14   32     Boss Stephen            1829 AUS 62  b 1  8  w 0  -  - ½ 39  b 1 58  w 1 21  b 1  5  w 0 4½  27½ 
  15   23     Hathiramani Dillon      1922 AUS 43  w 1 18  b 0 35  w ½ 61  b 1 29  w 1  5  b 0 40  w 1 4½  25½ 
  16   30     Redgrave John           1876 AUS 18  b 0 67  w 1 46  b 0 49  w ½ 69  b 1 37  w 1 36  b 1 4½  21  
  17   19     Perera Pasan            1982 AUS 57  w 1 53  b 1 11  w 1  4  w 0 38  b 1  2  b 0  6  w 0  4  31½ 
  18   70     Clarke Matthew          1651 AUS 16  w 1 15  w 1  3  b 0 28  b 1 21  w ½ 34  b ½ 11  w 0  4  31½ 
  19   25     Goh Sean Christian      1918 SIN 60  w 1  1  b 0 47  w 1  5  b 0 32  w 1 46  b 1  8  w 0  4  29  
  20   26 CM  Willathgamuwa Kevin     1905 AUS 72  b 1  3  w ½  9  b ½ 58  w ½ 45  b ½ 38  w 1 12  w 0  4  27½ 
  21   14     Raposio Roberto         2014 AUS 42  w ½ 54  b 1 28  w ½ 26  b 1 18  b ½ 14  w 0 31  w ½  4  27  
  22   51     Goh Ethan               1748 SIN 10  w ½  6  b ½ 66  w ½ 33  b 0 64  w 1 28  b ½ 51  w 1  4  27  
  23   27     Saleh Akef              1904 INA 71  w 1  2  b 0 32  w 1 13  b 0 60  w 1  8  b 0 46  w 1  4  27  
  24   29 CM  Willathgamuwa Rowan     1896 AUS 74  w 1  7  b 0 29  w ½ 63  b 1 35  b ½ 30  w ½ 26  b ½  4  25  
  25   35     Winkelman Albert        1825 AUS 76  w 1 11  b 0 60  w 1 27  b 1 13  w 0 51  b 1 10  w 0  4  24½ 
  26   34     Anup Kumar S.           1827 IND 64  b 1 12  w 0 49  b 1 21  w 0  -  - ½ 59  b 1 24  w ½  4  24½ 
  27   15 CM  Ng Clive                2000 AUS 56  b 1 49  w 1 12  b 0 25  w 0 36  b 0 55  w 1 52  b 1  4  24½ 
  28   22 CM  Davis Tony J            1949 AUS 41  b ½ 69  w 1 21  b ½ 18  w 0 37  b ½ 22  w ½ 45  b 1  4  24  
  29   50     O`donoghue Malachi      1764 AUS 58  b 0 68  w 1 24  b ½ 52  w 1 15  b 0 48  w 1 30  b ½  4  24  
  30   21 CM  Kempen Leon             1969 AUS 67  w 1 35  b ½ 10  w 0 59  b ½ 47  w 1 24  b ½ 29  w ½  4  24  
       36 AIM Elton John T Aguilar    1824 PHI 68  b 1 58  w 0 41  b 1  9  w 0  -  - ½ 62  w 1 21  b ½  4  24  
  32   49     Visser Johan            1772 NED  5  w 0 76  b 1 23  b 0 43  w 1 19  b 0 68  w 1 50  b 1  4  22½ 
  33   18     Huynh Arthur            1982 AUS 69  b ½ 41  w ½ 37  b 0 22  w 1 59  w ½ 39  b ½ 47  w 1  4  22  
  34   20     Muller Henning          1974 AUS 49  b 0 77  b 1 53  w 1 35  w ½ 40  b 1 18  w ½  9  b 0  4  22  
  35   64     Tan Teck Woon           1546 SIN 51  w 1 30  w ½ 15  b ½ 34  b ½ 24  w ½ 10  b 0 48  w ½ 3½  27½ 
  36   45     Lin Kerry               1788 AUS  7  w 0 71  b 1 51  w ½ 66  b 1 27  w 1  6  b 0 16  w 0 3½  27  
  37   39     Wan Dennis              1821 AUS 73  w 1 13  b 0 33  w 1  6  b 0 28  w ½ 16  b 0 60  w 1 3½  26½ 
  38   12     Rodgers Jack            2020 AUS 55  w 1 40  b 1  2  w 0 50  b 1 17  w 0 20  b 0 39  w ½ 3½  26  
  39   47     Sirkka Pertti T         1780 AUS 11  w 0 74  b 1  -  - ½ 14  w 0 70  b 1 33  w ½ 38  b ½ 3½  24½ 
  40   38 WFM Reid Vaness             1821 AUS  -  - 1 38  w 0  -  - ½ 55  b 1 34  w 0 58  - + 15  b 0 3½  24½ 
  41   62 AIM Wong Shyun Fwu Aldrin   1632 SIN 28  w ½ 33  b ½ 31  w 0 47  b 0 73  b 1 44  w ½ 61  b 1 3½  22½ 
  42   54     Nguyen Tan Thanh        1734 AUS 21  b ½  9  w 0 70  b 1 45  w 0  -  - ½ 53  b ½ 59  w 1 3½  22½ 
  43   63     Shen Kevin              1620 AUS 15  b 0 45  w ½ 44  b ½ 32  b 0  -  - ½ 69  w 1 63  w 1 3½  22  
  44   43     Ireland Stephen J       1799 AUS  2  w 0 60  b 0 43  w ½ 71  b 1 67  w ½ 41  b ½ 62  w 1 3½  22  
  45   41     Watson Robert A         1810 AUS  1  w 0 43  b ½ 77  w 1 42  b 1 20  w ½ 11  b 0 28  w 0  3  27  
  46   53 CM  Antoniazzi Francesco    1734 AUS 13  w 0 65  b 1 16  w 1 51  b ½  -  - ½ 19  w 0 23  b 0  3  26½ 
  47   48     Jain Kamal              1773 AUS 12  b 0 64  w 1 19  b 0 41  w 1 30  b 0 49  w 1 33  b 0  3  26  
  48   37     Parker Trent            1822 AUS 65  w 1  5  b 0  6  w 0 67  b ½ 54  w 1 29  b 0 35  b ½  3  26  
  49   59     Barakat Martin          1649 AUS 34  w 1 27  b 0 26  w 0 16  b ½ 53  w ½ 47  b 0 74  w 1  3  24½ 
  50   31     Marsh Luke              1844 AUS  -  - ½  -  - ½ 56  b 1 38  w 0 11  w 0 67  b 1 32  w 0  3  24½ 
  51   24     Starke Andrew           1922 AUS 35  b 0 57  w 1 36  b ½ 46  w ½ 68  b 1 25  w 0 22  b 0  3  23  
  52   33     Hagist Fred M           1829 AUS 77  w ½ 10  b 0 54  w 1 29  b 0 55  w ½ 56  b 1 27  w 0  3  23  
  53   40     Glissan Paul            1814 AUS 70  b 1 17  w 0 34  b 0 62  w ½ 49  b ½ 42  w ½ 57  b ½  3  22  
  54   56 CM  Nisban Cyrus            1666 SIN  9  b ½ 21  w 0 52  b 0 75  w 1 48  b 0 70  w ½ 68  b 1  3  20½ 
  55   52     Ranganathan Parunithan  1745 SRI 38  b 0 70  w ½ 75  b 1 40  w 0 52  b ½ 27  b 0 67  w 1  3  18½ 
       55     Mikkelsen Max           1729 AUS 27  w 0 73  b 1 50  w 0 60  b 0 65  b 1 52  w 0 70  b 1  3  18½ 
  57   58     Shen Fiona              1659 AUS 17  b 0 51  b 0 76  w 1 68  w 0  -  - ½ 71  b 1 53  w ½  3  17  
  58   10 CM  Thapa Krishna           2058 NEP 29  w 1 31  b 1  1  w 0 20  b ½ 14  b 0 40  - -  -  - 0 2½  30  
  59   42     Cooper Nicholas         1808 AUS  3  b 0 62  w 1  -  - ½ 30  w ½ 33  b ½ 26  w 0 42  b 0 2½  27  
  60   65     Morgan George           1456 AUS 19  b 0 44  w 1 25  b 0 56  w 1 23  b 0 61  w ½ 37  b 0 2½  24½ 
  61   44     Wentworth Steven        1789 AUS  4  b 0 72  w ½ 69  b 1 15  w 0  -  - ½ 60  b ½ 41  w 0 2½  23  
  62   61     Burt James              1639 AUS 14  w 0 59  b 0 73  w 1 53  b ½ 63  w 1 31  b 0 44  b 0 2½  21½ 
  63   46     Marsh David             1781 AUS  8  b 0 75  w ½ 72  b 1 24  w 0 62  b 0 64  w 1 43  b 0 2½  21  
  64   72     Kelly Luke                 0 AUS 26  w 0 47  b 0 71  w ½ 72  w 1 22  b 0 63  b 0 75  w 1 2½  19  
  65   75     Schafer Banner             0 AUS 48  b 0 46  w 0 67  b 0 76  b 1 56  w 0 72  w 1 69  b ½ 2½  15½ 
  66   28 CM  Abbott Peter            1896 AUS 75  b 1  4  w 0 22  b ½ 36  w 0  -  - ½  -  - 0  -  - 0  2  24  
  67   60     Seneviratne Suranga     1644 AUS 30  b 0 16  b 0 65  w 1 48  w ½ 44  b ½ 50  w 0 55  b 0  2  23½ 
  68   74     Qiang Vincent           1538 FID 31  w 0 29  b 0 74  w 1 57  b 1 51  w 0 32  b 0 54  w 0  2  23  
  69   57     Brockman Roland         1661 AUS 33  w ½ 28  b 0 61  w 0 77  b 1 16  w 0 43  b 0 65  w ½  2  22  
  70   77     Tan Yian Hau               0 SIN 53  w 0 55  b ½ 42  w 0 74  b 1 39  w 0 54  b ½ 56  w 0  2  21  
  71   67     Goh Julien              1135 SIN 23  b 0 36  w 0 64  b ½ 44  w 0 75  b 1 57  w 0 72  b ½  2  20  
  72   66     Kong Yeong Keng Brendan 1226 SIN 20  w 0 61  b ½ 63  w 0 64  b 0 77  w 1 65  b 0 71  w ½  2  17  
  73   76     Tan Joel                   0 SIN 37  b 0 56  w 0 62  b 0  -  - 1 41  w 0 74  b 0 76  w 1  2  16½ 
  74   69     Karunagaran Arvend       438 AUS 24  b 0 39  w 0 68  b 0 70  w 0 76  b 1 73  w 1 49  b 0  2  16½ 
  75   68     Godkin Thomas           1017 AUS 66  w 0 63  b ½ 55  w 0 54  b 0 71  w 0 77  b 1 64  b 0 1½  17  
  76   73     Kong Zi Yau Bernadette     0 SIN 25  b 0 32  w 0 57  b 0 65  w 0 74  w 0  -  - 1 73  b 0  1  17½ 
  77   71     Goi Zi Jie Nicholas        0 SIN 52  b ½ 34  w 0 45  b 0 69  w 0 72  b 0 75  w 0  -  - 0  ½  17  

 
Select a Tournament

05 Dec, 2017 :   2017 NSW Blitz Championship

21 Aug, 2017 :   2017 NSWCA August Weekender

27 Jul, 2017 :   2017 NSW State Championship

11 Jul, 2017 :   2017 NSW Rapid Championship

12 Mar, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Blitz

27 Feb, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Rapid

30 Jan, 2017 :   2017 Australia Day Weekender

06 Oct, 2016 :   2016 Ryde Eastwood Open

02 Sep, 2016 :   2016 NSWCA August Weekender

26 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW State Championship

18 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW Rapid

23 Jun, 2016 :   NSW Open U1600

23 Jun, 2016 :   2016 NSW Open

19 Apr, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney

28 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Rapid

22 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Blitz

02 Feb, 2016 :   2016 Australia Day Weekender

03 Dec, 2015 :   2015 NSW Blitz Championship

07 Oct, 2015 :   2015 Ryde Eastwood Open

24 Aug, 2015 :   2015 St George Weekender

08 Aug, 2015 :   2015 NSW State Championship

13 Jul, 2015 :   2015 NSW Rapid

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open U1600

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open

31 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Blitz

24 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Championship

22 Feb, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Rapid

26 Jan, 2015 :   2015 Australia Day Weekender

12 Dec, 2014 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2014

08 Oct, 2014 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2014

29 Aug, 2014 :   St. George Weekender 2014

07 Aug, 2014 :   NSW State Championship 2014

14 Jul, 2014 :   NSW Rapid 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open U1600 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Open 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Challengers 2014

24 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney Blitz 2014

11 Apr, 2014 :   Dubbo Open 2014

06 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney 2014

24 Feb, 2014 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2014

26 Jan, 2014 :   2014 Peter Parr Memorial Australia Day Weekender

30 Nov, 2013 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2013

08 Oct, 2013 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2013

27 Aug, 2013 :   St. George Weekender 2013

16 Jul, 2013 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2013

15 Jul, 2013 :   NSW Rapid 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Open 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Challengers 2013

12 Apr, 2013 :   City of Sydney Lightning 2013

23 Mar, 2013 :   City of Sydney 2013

19 Mar, 2013 :   Dubbo RSL Open 2013

26 Feb, 2013 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2013

29 Jan, 2013 :   Australia Day Weekender 2013

03 Dec, 2012 :   Country Teams 2012

24 Nov, 2012 :   NSW State Lightning Championship 2012

02 Oct, 2012 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2012

31 Aug, 2012 :   St George Weekender 2012

31 Jul, 2012 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2012

16 Jul, 2012 :   NSW Rapid 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open U1600 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Open 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Challengers 2012

23 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney 2012

13 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2012